Sarkarverse:List of Sarkarversians by number of edits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add) |
(Update) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! No. !! User !! Edit count !!User groups | ! No. !! User !! Edit count !!User groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [[User:Tito Dutta]] || | | 1 || [[User:Tito Dutta]] || 16,095 || Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[User:Abhidevananda]] || | | 2 || [[User:Abhidevananda]] || 5,099 || B, Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || [[User:Admin]] ({{Grey|Retired}}) || 314 || B, Ad | | 3 || [[User:Admin]] ({{Grey|Retired}}) || 314 || B, Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [[User:Ananta]] || | | 4 || [[User:Ananta]] || 172 || Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [[User:Kusum]] || 145 || Ad | | 5 || [[User:Kusum]] || 145 || Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [[User:Bgwhite]] || | | 6 || [[User:Bgwhite]] || 137 || Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [[User:Cirainjiiv]] || 41 || Ad | | 7 || [[User:Cirainjiiv]] || 41 || Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 ||[[User:Jyotsna]] || 30 || A | | 8 ||[[User:Jyotsna]] || 30 || A | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Jyotirupananda]] || 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:50, 6 December 2014
This is a list of Sarkarversians by number of edits. Currently the list is maintained manually and is updated by Tito Dutta, generally once in a month. If you think, your name should be included too, please post at the talk page. You may check your edit count here.
.
- Last updated
This page was last updated on 07:22, 12 September 2014 (UTC)
No. | User | Edit count | User groups |
---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Tito Dutta | 16,095 | Ad |
2 | User:Abhidevananda | 5,099 | B, Ad |
3 | User:Admin (Retired) | 314 | B, Ad |
4 | User:Ananta | 172 | Ad |
5 | User:Kusum | 145 | Ad |
6 | User:Bgwhite | 137 | Ad |
7 | User:Cirainjiiv | 41 | Ad |
8 | User:Jyotsna | 30 | A |
9 | Jyotirupananda | 4 |
- Previous lists
We have previous lists as well