14,061
edits
(→Courses: 3) |
(→Courses: add) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Course !! Category !! Degree !! Mode !! Medium !! Duration | ! Course !! Category !! Degree !! Mode !! Medium !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Diploma in Computer Science and Engineering || Computer Science and Engineering || rowspan=" | | Diploma in Computer Science and Engineering || Computer Science and Engineering || rowspan="4"| Diploma || rowspan="4"| Full Time || rowspan="4"| Campus || rowspan="4"| 3 years | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Diploma in Mechanical Engineering || Mechanical Engineering | | Diploma in Mechanical Engineering || Mechanical Engineering | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Diploma in Civil Engineering || Civil Engineering | | Diploma in Civil Engineering || Civil Engineering | ||
|- | |||
| Diploma in Information Science & Technology || Information Technology | |||
|} | |} | ||