Sarkarverse:List of Sarkarversians by number of edits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(++) |
(++) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! No. !! User !! Edit count !!User groups | ! No. !! User !! Edit count !!User groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [[User:Tito Dutta]] || | | 1 || [[User:Tito Dutta]] || 1931 || B, Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[User:Abhidevananda]] || | | 2 || [[User:Abhidevananda]] || 150 || B, Ad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || [[User:Admin]] || | | 3 || [[User:Bgwhite]] || 112 || B, Ad | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[User:Admin]] || 26 || B, Ad | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:05, 19 October 2013
This is a list of Sakrakversians by number of edits. Currently the list is maintained manually and is updated by Tito Dutta in every few days. If you think, your name should be included too, please post at the talk page. You may check your edit count here.
.
This page was last updated on 21:12, 9 October 2013 (EDT)
No. | User | Edit count | User groups |
---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Tito Dutta | 1931 | B, Ad |
2 | User:Abhidevananda | 150 | B, Ad |
3 | User:Bgwhite | 112 | B, Ad |
4 | User:Admin | 26 | B, Ad |