87,338
edits
m (→1—200: Update table) |
m (→1—200: Update table) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0046 || ''[[Era kannay bhaunga rudhirete raunga]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | | 0046 || ''[[Era kannay bhaunga rudhirete raunga]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0047 || ''[[Kuinjavanete guinjaranete]]'' || Surrender || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0048 || ''[[Alo jhare pare jhalake jhalake]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0049 || ''[[Dak diye jai jai jai]]'' || PROUT || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0050 || ''[[Raktim kishalay ami raktim kishalay]]'' || Determination || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0051 || ''[[Madhukar vane spandana ene]]'' || Liberation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0052 || ''[[Tumi ujjvala dhruvatara]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||