85,398
edits
m (→1—200: Updated table themes (Hemanta from "Autumn" to "Prewinter")) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0123 || 1982-11-18 || ''[[Sharat ae ase ae ase ae ase]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | | 0123 || 1982-11-18 || ''[[Sharat ae ase ae ase ae ase]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0124 || 1982-11-18 || ''[[Sharat tomar surer mayay]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0125 || 1982-11-18 || ''[[Aj akashe tarar mela]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||