85,556
edits
m (Updated with latest songs) |
m (Added Song 179 and corrected some dates) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| 0175 || 1982-12-27 || ''[[Tomara gopana katha]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | | 0175 || 1982-12-27 || ''[[Tomara gopana katha]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0176 || 1982-12- | | 0176 || 1982-12-28 || ''[[Jiivanta nay theme thaka bhai]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0177 || 1982-12- | | 0177 || 1982-12-28 || ''[[Tava patha ceye achi]]'' || Determination || Bengali || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0178 || 1982-12- | | 0178 || 1982-12-28 || ''[[Tomari deoya mane]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0179 || 1982-12-29 || ''[[Dhara dile tumi prabhu]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||