85,514
edits
m (Fixed link) |
m (Added Song 246 (soon to be posted)) |
||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0245 || 1983-01-30 || ''[[Ganer surete tomare peyechi]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || Dadra | | 0245 || 1983-01-30 || ''[[Ganer surete tomare peyechi]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || Dadra | ||
|- | |||
| 0246 || 1983-01-30 || ''[[Bhara badale tumi esechile]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || Dadra | |||
|} | |} | ||