85,506
edits
m (Revised theme) |
m (Added Song 325 (soon to come)) |
||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0324 || 1983-03-10 || ''[[Moder dhara rup peyeche]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || Dadra | | 0324 || 1983-03-10 || ''[[Moder dhara rup peyeche]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || Dadra | ||
|- | |||
| 0325 || 1983-03-10 || ''[[Sakal manete sthan kariyacho]]'' || Longing || Bengali || Dadra | |||
|} | |} | ||