User:T12/Created: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→December: 25) |
(→December: add) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 25 || [[Beyond the Periphery]] | | 5 || 25 || [[Beyond the Periphery]] | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || 26 || [[Discourses on Neohumanist Education]] | |||
|} | |} |