List of Ananda Marga Pracaraka Samgha centers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Asia: fix) |
(→Asia: Adding Taiwan details) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New Delhi || D41, South Extension Pt 1 N. Delhi 110049 || {{No spam|south-asia|anandamarga.org}} || ☎ +91-11-24643344 || <!--FAX--> || <ref>[http://anandamarga.org/centers/south-asia.htm Ananda Marga in South-East Asia]</ref> | |New Delhi || D41, South Extension Pt 1 N. Delhi 110049 || {{No spam|south-asia|anandamarga.org}} || ☎ +91-11-24643344 || <!--FAX--> || <ref>[http://anandamarga.org/centers/south-asia.htm Ananda Marga in South-East Asia]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| Taiwan || Taipei || 99-1 Ding-Jou Rd Sec. 4, Taipei Taiwan || {{No spam|northeast-asia|anandamarga.org}} || ☎ +49-6131-832995 || <!--FAX--> || <ref>[http://anandamarga.org/centers/northeast-asia.htm Ananda Marga Taiwan]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||