User:T12/Created: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2014: Fix) |
(→November: aDD) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 24 || [[The Culmination of Devotion]] | | 15 || 24 || [[The Culmination of Devotion]] | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || 25 || [[Prapatti]] | |||
|} | |} |