User:T12/Extensions: Difference between revisions
< User:T12
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
({{Not done}}) |
(Replace Text) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:CharInsert CharInsert] || || {{Not done}} | | [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:CharInsert CharInsert] || || {{Not done}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Replace_Text Replace Text] || || {{Not done}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:06, 29 October 2013
Tito Dutta | Talk | Editing events | Sandbox | Tasks | Extensions | PSB | PSS |
This is a list of required extensions:
Extension | Comments | Status |
---|---|---|
Maps | Not done | |
WikiEditor | Not done | |
SemanticForms | Not done | |
BlockandNuke | Not done | |
AdminLinks | Might be admin's CP | Not done |
CustomData | Not done | |
CharInsert | Not done | |
Replace Text | Not done |