14,091
edits
(→Partners: add) |
(→Partners: addition) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan government || Japan || Ministry of foreign affairs of Japan | | Japan government || Japan || Ministry of foreign affairs of Japan | ||
|- | |||
| Kenya government || Kenya || Ministry of foreign affairs of Kenya | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kindernothilfe || Germany || NGO organisation | | Kindernothilfe || Germany || NGO organisation |