14,091
edits
(→Partners: addition) |
(→Partners: add) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haven || Haiti || An Irish NGO working to build sustainable communities in Haiti | | Haven || Haiti || An Irish NGO working to build sustainable communities in Haiti | ||
|- | |||
| International Organization for Migration || Worldwide || Inter-governmental organization in the field of migration and works closely with governmental, intergovernmental and non-governmental partners | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan government || Japan || Ministry of foreign affairs of Japan | | Japan government || Japan || Ministry of foreign affairs of Japan | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kindernothilfe || Germany || NGO organisation | | Kindernothilfe || Germany || NGO organisation | ||
|- | |||
| Rotary || United States || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sadhana Forest || Worldwide || | | Sadhana Forest || Worldwide || |