14,091
edits
(→Partners: add) |
(→Partners: add) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Sadhana Forest || Worldwide || | | Sadhana Forest || Worldwide || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | We Advance || Haiti || Women's rights-based, grassroots movement co-founded by actress and activist Maria Bello | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Women’s Wellbeing And Development || United Stated || Non-profit organization that empowers women and children to achieve personal growth and the comprehensive development of their communities | | Women’s Wellbeing And Development || United Stated || Non-profit organization that empowers women and children to achieve personal growth and the comprehensive development of their communities | ||
|- | |||
| World Food Programme || Worldwide || United Nation's organisation, fights world hunger | |||
|} | |} | ||