87,324
edits
(add) |
m (Abhidevananda moved page User:Tito Dutta/Created to User:T12/Created: Automatically moved page while renaming the user "Tito Dutta" to "T12") |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== 2014 == | == 2014 == | ||
=== November === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! # | ! # !! Date !! Article | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 || rowspan="2"|9 || [[The Secret behind Colours]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[Uttisthata Jagrata]] | | 2 || [[Uttisthata Jagrata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 10 || [[Be a First-Class Person]] | | 3 || 10 || [[Be a First-Class Person]] | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || rowspan="2"|11 || [[The Supreme Sun]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Refuge for All]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 12 || [[The Three Factors for Spiritual Elevation]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 13 || [[-ji]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 14 || [[What Do You Want?]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 15 || [[Gayatrii chanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 16 || [[Gayatrii]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 18 || [[He Is Everything]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 19 || [[Be Firm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 20 || [[Relationship with Parama Purusa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 21 || [[The Consequences of Free Will and Mind]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 24 || [[The Culmination of Devotion]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 25 || [[Prapatti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 27 ||| [[The Complications of Doing Evil]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 29 || [[Prabhat Ranjan Sarkar bibliography]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 30 || [[Tandava]] | |||
|} | |||
=== December === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Date !! Article | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 4 || [[Parama Purusa (disambiguation)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 8 || [[Aeshvarya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 9 || [[Artha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 11 || [[How to Find the Lord]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 25 || [[Beyond the Periphery]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 26 || [[Discourses on Neohumanist Education]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 29 || [[Baba in Fiesch]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 30 || [[PROUT - A New Sunrise in a New World]] | |||
|} | |||
== 2015 == | |||
=== January === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Date !! Article | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 7 || [[Baba's Grace]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 9 || [[Birds and Animals, Our Neighbours]] | |||
|} | |} |