85,465
edits
m (Added Song 203) |
m (Added Song 204) |
||
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0203 || 1983-01-15 || ''[[Eso go bandhu mama ksudra e hrdaye]]'' || (Chhayanat) Longing || Bengali || Trital ghazal | | 0203 || 1983-01-15 || ''[[Eso go bandhu mama ksudra e hrdaye]]'' || (Chhayanat) Longing || Bengali || Trital ghazal | ||
|- | |||
| 0204 || 1983-01-15 || ''[[Eso go kache eso dharara dhuli rupe bhare dao]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || Trital ghazal | |||
|} | |} | ||