85,595
edits
m (Added Song 243) |
m (Added Songs 244 and 245) |
||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0243 || 1983-01-30 || ''[[Nupura dhvani abara bajila abara bajila]]'' || (Krsna) Neohumanism || Bengali || Keherwa | | 0243 || 1983-01-30 || ''[[Nupura dhvani abara bajila abara bajila]]'' || (Krsna) Neohumanism || Bengali || Keherwa | ||
|- | |||
| 0244 || 1983-01-30 || ''[[Tomar e agamane bhutale gagane]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || Keherwa | |||
|- | |||
| 0245 || 1983-01-30 || ''[[Ganer surete tomáre peyechi]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || Dadra | |||
|} | |} | ||