List of songs of Prabhat Samgiita: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0061 || ''[[Paran dhariya dii tomari carane]]'' || Sacrifice || Bengali || | | 0061 || ''[[Paran dhariya dii tomari carane]]'' || Sacrifice || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0062 || ''[[Nayane esechile svapane]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0063 || ''[[Diipavalii sajayechi prabhu]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||