List of songs of Prabhat Samgiita: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
m (Updated table) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0063 || ''[[Diipavalii sajayechi prabhu]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | | 0063 || ''[[Diipavalii sajayechi prabhu]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0064 || ''[[Akashe aj ranger mela]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0065 || ''[[Kache ele bale gele na]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||