14,091
edits
(→11–20: Add one) |
(→11–20: ++++) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || Organizational talk in transport || One should not engage in private (organizational) talk in a train, bus or other public transportation. | | 11 || Organizational talk in transport || One should not engage in private (organizational) talk in a train, bus or other public transportation. | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || Taking someone else's article || One should not take another’s article without his or her prior consent. | |||
|} | |} | ||