14,061
edits
(→11–20: ++++) |
(→11–20: More) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || Taking someone else's article || One should not take another’s article without his or her prior consent. | | 12 || Taking someone else's article || One should not take another’s article without his or her prior consent. | ||
|- | |||
| 13 || Using someone else's belonging || One should use anything that belongs to someone else. | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Usage of pinching words || While talking one should not hit someone else with harsh or pinching word. It can be said indirectly. | |||
|} | |} | ||