14,061
edits
(→11–20: More) |
(→11–20: ++) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || Usage of pinching words || While talking one should not hit someone else with harsh or pinching word. It can be said indirectly. | | 14 || Usage of pinching words || While talking one should not hit someone else with harsh or pinching word. It can be said indirectly. | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || "Criticizing others || One should not indulge himself or herself criticising others' faults or defects. | |||
|} | |} | ||