14,091
edits
(→21–30: add) |
(→21–30: add) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || Unable to understand conversation|| If during conversation someone fails to understand the conversation, he or she should humbly say "Excuse me!" | | 24 || Unable to understand conversation|| If during conversation someone fails to understand the conversation, he or she should humbly say "Excuse me!" | ||
|- | |||
| 25 || Going to someone's house after 9:00 pm || One should not go to someone else's house or call him or her after 9:00 pm | |||
|} | |} | ||