14,091
edits
(→11–20: add) |
(→11–20: +++) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || Procedure of going to a meeting with office personnel || When someone is going to meet an office personnel, he or she should seek prior permission, or send his or her identity card, or get verbal permission. | | 16 || Procedure of going to a meeting with office personnel || When someone is going to meet an office personnel, he or she should seek prior permission, or send his or her identity card, or get verbal permission. | ||
|- | |||
| 17 || Reading someone else's personal letter || One should not read someone else' personal letters. | |||
|} | |} | ||