14,061
edits
(→1–10: add) |
(→11–20: add) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || Criticizing others || One should not indulge himself or herself criticising others' faults or defects. | | 15 || Criticizing others || One should not indulge himself or herself criticising others' faults or defects. | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || Procedure of going to a meeting with office personnel || When someone is going to meet an office personnel, he or she should seek prior permission, or send his or her identity card, or get verbal permission. | |||
|} | |} | ||