14,061
edits
(→1–10: +++) |
(→1–10: add) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || Body cleaning after passing stool || After passing stool, one has to wash his or her hands with soap, rubbing the soap in the right hand first, and then cleaning the left hand with the right. | | 9 || Body cleaning after passing stool || After passing stool, one has to wash his or her hands with soap, rubbing the soap in the right hand first, and then cleaning the left hand with the right. | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || Seeking permission || One should seek permission before entering a place where few people are talking. | |||
|} | |} | ||