14,061
edits
(→1–10: Fix) |
(→1–10: +++) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Washing hands || One should wash his or hands after<br/>Cleaning the nasal duct<br/While distributing food, if he or she coughs or sneezes | | 8 || Washing hands || One should wash his or hands after<br/>Cleaning the nasal duct<br/While distributing food, if he or she coughs or sneezes | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || Body cleaning after passing stool || After passing stool, one has to wash his or her hands with soap, rubbing the soap in the right hand first, and then cleaning the left hand with the right. | |||
|} | |} | ||