14,091
edits
(→Partners: add) |
(→Partners: add) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Catholic Relief Services || United States || The official international humanitarian agency of the Catholic community in the United States. | | Catholic Relief Services || United States || The official international humanitarian agency of the Catholic community in the United States. | ||
|- | |||
| Haven || Haiti || An Irish NGO working to build sustainable communities in Haiti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan government || Japan || Ministry of foreign affairs of Japan | | Japan government || Japan || Ministry of foreign affairs of Japan |