14,091
edits
(→Partners: add) |
(→Partners: add) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kindernothilfe || Germany || NGO organisation | | Kindernothilfe || Germany || NGO organisation | ||
|- | |||
| Sadhana Forest || Worldwide || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| World Food Programme || Worldwide || United Nation's organisation, fights world hunger | | World Food Programme || Worldwide || United Nation's organisation, fights world hunger | ||
|- | |||
| Women’s Wellbeing And Development || United Stated || Non-profit organization that empowers women and children to achieve personal growth and the comprehensive development of their communities | |||
|} | |} | ||