14,061
edits
(→Consonants: ++) |
(→Consonants: More) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| थ || থ || tha || {{No|Not required}} | | थ || থ || tha || {{No|Not required}} | ||
|- | |||
| द || দ || da || {{No|Not required}} | |||
|- | |||
| ध || ধ || dha || {{No|Not required}} | |||
|- | |||
| न || ন || na || {{No|Not required}} | |||
|- | |||
| प || প || pa || {{No|Not required}} | |||
|- | |||
| फ || ফ || pha || {{No|Not required}} | |||
|- | |||
| ब || ব || ba || {{No|Not required}} | |||
|- | |||
| भ || ভ || bha || {{No|Not required}} | |||
|- | |||
| म || ম || ma || {{No|Not required}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sarkarverse help pages]] | [[Category:Sarkarverse help pages]] |