14,061
edits
(→Asia: ++) |
(→Asia: Adding some more details) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Germany}} Germany || Mainz || Weisenauer Weg 4 Mainz 55129 Germany || {{No spam|europe|anandamarga.org}} || ☎ +49-6131-832995 || ✉ +49-6131-834628 || <ref>[http://anandamarga.org/centers/europe.htm Ananda Marga Germany]</ref> | | {{Flagicon|Germany}} Germany || Mainz || Weisenauer Weg 4 Mainz 55129 Germany || {{No spam|europe|anandamarga.org}} || ☎ +49-6131-832995 || ✉ +49-6131-834628 || <ref>[http://anandamarga.org/centers/europe.htm Ananda Marga Germany]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon|Philippines}} Philippines || Quezon City || 46 Maamo Street Sikatuna Village Quezon City 1101 | |||
|} | |} | ||