14,061
edits
(→1–10: ++) |
(→1–10: ++++) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Standing up to show respect || One has to stand up if any respectable elderly person approaches him. | | 4 || Standing up to show respect || One has to stand up if any respectable elderly person approaches him. | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || Yawning || While yawning, one has to cover his or her mouth, and at the same time make a snapping sound with his or her fingers. | |||
|} | |} | ||