14,061
edits
(→21–30: way) |
(→1–10: +++) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || Yawning || While yawning, one has to cover his or her mouth, and at the same time make a snapping sound with his or her fingers. | | 5 || Yawning || While yawning, one has to cover his or her mouth, and at the same time make a snapping sound with his or her fingers. | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || Respectful words for absent person|| While talking, one has to always use respectful words about someone who is absent. | |||
|} | |} | ||