85,285
edits
(→References: Adding two chapters) |
m (Added point 22 on request) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || Sitting in a ''zamindary'' posture || One should not sit in a ''zamindary'' posture, and dance his or feet in a silly way. | | 21 || Sitting in a ''zamindary'' posture || One should not sit in a ''zamindary'' posture, and dance his or feet in a silly way. | ||
|- | |||
| 22 || Respecting others' privacy || If someone you are going to speak with is writing at the time, do not look at his or her writing paper [or communications medium]. | |||
|} | |} | ||