14,061
edits
(→Created articles: Add) |
(→Created articles: add) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 6 || [[Social Punishment]] || 3636 bytes | | 6 || [[Social Punishment]] || 3636 bytes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [[Tattvasabha]] || 3 May 2014 || User:Tito Dutta || 1601 bytes | | 7 || [[Tattvasabha]] || rowspan="2"|3 May 2014 || rowspan="2"|User:Tito Dutta || 1601 bytes | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Prevention of Cruelty to Animals and Plants]] || 5209 bytes | |||
|} | |} | ||