User:T12/2014 May festival: Difference between revisions
< User:T12
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Planned articles: add) |
m (Abhidevananda moved page User:Tito Dutta/2014 May festival to User:T12/2014 May festival: Automatically moved page while renaming the user "Tito Dutta" to "T12") |
||
(74 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="border:8px ridge red; background:-moz-linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); background-image: linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); border: 8px ridge red; width:99%; padding:4px; margin-bottom:10px"> | <!--<div style="border:8px ridge red; background:-moz-linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); background-image: linear-gradient(left, #ff6600, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, white, #ff6600); border: 8px ridge red; width:99%; padding:4px; margin-bottom:10px"> --> | ||
[[File:2014 May | [[File:Wavy horizontal line.gif|center]] | ||
[[File:2014 May Festival still logo.jpg|390px|center]] | |||
[[File:300000 bytes tribute logo.gif|430px|center]] | [[File:300000 bytes tribute logo.gif|430px|center]] | ||
[[File:Wavy horizontal line.gif|center]] | |||
== Created articles == | |||
Here is a progress meter of the 300,000 bytes target— | |||
{{progress bar|(4113+2215+2389+2848+6712+3636+1601+6894+3098+3638+2196+2940+3064+2921+1637+2420+2438+2349+2225+2720+2755+1326+1341+1356+1449+1432+1267+1063+1092+1218+1216+1213+1964+1634+3114+1041+2345+1161+1203+1193+3004+1303)/300000*100}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Article !! Date of creation !! Started by !! Article size<br/><small>(Last count on {{Currentdate}})</small> | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[AMURTEL Haiti]] || rowspan="3"|1 May 2014 || rowspan="3"|[[User:Tito Dutta]] || 4113 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Paincadasha Shiila]] || 2215 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Economic Policy]] || 2389 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Alokera dheu andhara bhediya]] || rowspan="3"|2 May 2014 || [[User:Abhidevananda]] || 2848 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Baan Unrak]] || rowspan="7"|User:Tito Dutta || 6712 byes | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Social Punishment]] || 3636 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Tattvasabha]] || rowspan="3"|3 May 2014 || 1601 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Prevention of Cruelty to Animals and Plants]] || 6894 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[PCAP Croatia]] || 3098 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Parivesh Samvardhana Kanana]] || rowspan="3"|4 May 2014 || 3638 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Baba in Taiwan]] || 2186 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Vishvatratar caraner renu]] || User:Abhidevananda || 2940 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Shivashaktyatmakam Brahma]] || rowspan="2"|5 May 2014 || rowspan="22"|User:Tito Dutta || 3064 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Shaktih Sa Shivasya Shaktih]] || 2921 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Tayoh siddhih saincare pratisaincare ca]] || rowspan="10"|6 May 2014 || 1637 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Paramashivah Purusottamah vishvasya kendram]] || 2420 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Pravrttimukhii saincarah gunadharayam]] || 2438 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Nivrttimukhii pratisaincarah gunavaksayena]] || 2349 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Drk Purusah darshanam Shaktishca]] || 2225 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[Gunabandhanena gunabhivyaktih]] || 2720 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Gunadhikye jadasphotah bhutasamyabhavat]] || 2755 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Gunaprabhavena bhutasaungharsadbalam]] || 1326 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[Dehakendrikani parinamabhutani balani pranah]] || 1341 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Tiivrasaungharsena curniibhutani jadani cittanu manasadhatuh va]] || 1356 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[Vyastidehe cittanusamavayena cittabodhah]] || rowspan="11"|7 May 2014 || 1449 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Cittat gunavaksaye rajogunaprabalye aham]] || 1432 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[Suksmabhimukhinii gatirudaye ahamtattvanmahat]] || 1267 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Cittadahamprabalye buddhih]] || 1063 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[Ahamtattvat mahadprabalye bodhih]] || 1092 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Mahadahamvarjite anagrasare jiivadehe latagulme kevalam]] || 1218 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || [[Mahadvarjite anagrasare jiivadehe latagulme cittayuktaham]] || 1216 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || [[Pragrasare jiive latagulme manuse mahadahamcittani]] || 1213 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || [[Bhumavyapte Mahati aham cittayorpranashe sagunasthitih savikalpasamadhih va]] || 1964 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[Atmani mahadpranashe nirgunasthitih nirvikalpasamadhih va]] || 1634 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [[Arune raunano sab asha]] || User:Abhidevananda || 3114 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || [[Tasyasthitih amanasikesu]] ||rowspan="3"| 8 May 2014 || rowspan="3"|User:Tito Dutta || 1041 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || [[Abhavottaranandapratyayalambaniirvrttih tasya pramanam]] || 2345 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || [[Bhavah bhavatiitayoh setuh Tarakabrahma]] || 1161 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || [[Anukulavedaniiyam sukham]] || rowspan="2"|9 May 2014 || rowspan="2"|User:Tito Dutta || 1203 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || [[Sukhanuraktih parama jaeviivrttih]] || 1193 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || [[Esechile prabhu ghum bhaungate]] || rowspan="2"|10 May 2014 || User:Abhidevananda || 3004 bytes | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || [[Sukhamanantamanandam]] || User:Tito Dutta || 1303 bytes | |||
|} | |||
== Planned articles == | == Planned articles == | ||
Line 7: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Article !! Official website !! Source find help | ! Article !! Official website !! Source find help | ||
|- | |||
| [[AMURTEL Haiti]] || || {{Find sources|AMURTEL Haiti}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baan Unrak]] || {{URL|http://www.baanunrak.org/}} || {{Find sources|Baan Unrak}} | | [[Baan Unrak]] || {{URL|http://www.baanunrak.org/}} || {{Find sources|Baan Unrak}} |
Latest revision as of 11:34, 6 November 2022
Created articles
Here is a progress meter of the 300,000 bytes target—
32.2% completed (estimate)
Planned articles
Article | Official website | Source find help |
---|---|---|
AMURTEL Haiti | Find sources: "AMURTEL Haiti" – books⧼dot-separator⧽scholar⧼dot-separator⧽JSTOR⧼dot-separator⧽free images | |
Baan Unrak | www.baanunrak.org | Find sources: "Baan Unrak" – books⧼dot-separator⧽scholar⧼dot-separator⧽JSTOR⧼dot-separator⧽free images |
Lotus Children’s Center | www.lotuschild.org | Find sources: "Lotus Children’s Center" – books⧼dot-separator⧽scholar⧼dot-separator⧽JSTOR⧼dot-separator⧽free images |