85,533
edits
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0068 || 1982-11-01 || ''[[I love this tiny green island]]'' || Determination || English || | | 0068 || 1982-11-01 || ''[[I love this tiny green island]]'' || Determination || English || | ||
|- | |||
| 0069 || 1982-11-02 || ''[[Ke ele na bale ele]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0070 || 1982-11-02 || ''[[Jabo na ami jabo na jabo na re]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||