85,523
edits
m (→1—200: Filled in missing dates in Date column) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0066 || 1982-10-30 || ''[[Rum jhum rum jhum nupur bajaye]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | | 0066 || 1982-10-30 || ''[[Rum jhum rum jhum nupur bajaye]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0067 || 1982-10-31 || ''[[Tari path pane man chute jay]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0068 || 1982-11-01 || ''[[I love this tiny green island]]'' || Determination || English || | |||
|} | |} | ||