85,456
edits
m (Fix) |
m (→1—200: Update table) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0043 || ''[[Tomra ja khushi tai balo]]'' || Determination || Bengali || | | 0043 || ''[[Tomra ja khushi tai balo]]'' || Determination || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0044 || ''[[Ar kono katha ami mani na]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0045 || ''[[Bakula gandhe madhuranande]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0046 || ''[[Era kannay bhaunga rudhirete raunga]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||