85,456
edits
m (→1—200: Fixed numbering) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0072 || 1982-11-02 || ''[[Maomachi gunguniye]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | | 0072 || 1982-11-02 || ''[[Maomachi gunguniye]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0073 || 1982-11-02 || ''[[Ogo priya ogo priya]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0074 || 1982-11-02 || ''[[Cal cal cal cal gan geye cal]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0075 || 1982-11-02 || ''[[Ke ele aji ke ele]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0076 || 1982-11-02 || ''[[Svapane khonj peyechinu]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||