14,061
edits
(→References: ++) |
(→21–30: +1) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || Respecting others' privacy || If someone one person is going to speak with is writing at the time, he should not look at his or her writing paper (or communications medium). | | 22 || Respecting others' privacy || If someone one person is going to speak with is writing at the time, he should not look at his or her writing paper (or communications medium). | ||
|- | |||
| 23|| Putting fingers in mouth<br/>Cutting fingernails with teeth || One should not put his or her fingers in mouth.<br/>One should not cut nails with teeth | |||
|} | |} | ||