14,070
edits
(→31–39: Addition) |
(→Chapter synopsis: More) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || Respectful words for absent person|| While talking, one has to always use respectful words about someone who is absent. | | 6 || Respectful words for absent person|| While talking, one has to always use respectful words about someone who is absent. | ||
|- | |||
| 7 || Covering mouth before sneezing || One should cover his or her mouth properly before sneezing. | |||
|- | |||
| 8 Washing hands || One should wash his or hands after<br/>* cleaning the nasal duct<br/While distributing food, if he or she coughs or sneezes | |||
|} | |} | ||