14,061
edits
(→31–39: More) |
(→31–39: Addition) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || Body position while passing urine or stool || One should not pass urine or stool from a standing position. | | 34 || Body position while passing urine or stool || One should not pass urine or stool from a standing position. | ||
|- | |||
| 35 || Type of foods in relation to the activity of nostrils || When someone's left nostril is active, he or she should take liquid food and if right nostril is active he or she should take solid food | |||
|} | |} | ||