14,061
edits
(→21–30: Addition) |
(→31–39: More) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- style="white-space:nowrap;" | |- style="white-space:nowrap;" | ||
! No. !! Topic !! Description | ! No. !! Topic !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| 31|| Sneezing or coughing at the dining table || One should not sneeze or cough at the dining table. | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Offering food dish with left hand || One should not offer someone else a food dish with his or her left hand. | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Body position while taking drink shower or bath || One should not take drink, shower or bath from a standing position. | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Body position while passing urine or stool || One should not pass urine or stool from a standing position. | |||
|} | |} | ||