14,061
edits
(→21–30: ++) |
(→21–30: Addition) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || Taking honey || If someone wants to take honey, it should be taken with water. | | 29 || Taking honey || If someone wants to take honey, it should be taken with water. | ||
|- | |||
| 30 || Talk standing before eating person || One should not talk standing before a person who is eating. | |||
|} | |} | ||