85,436
edits
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0087 || 1982-11-07 || ''[[Kata janamer pratiiksa pare]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | | 0087 || 1982-11-07 || ''[[Kata janamer pratiiksa pare]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0088 || 1982-11-08 || ''[[Hemante shirshire haoyate]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0089 || 1982-11-08 || ''[[Kichu phul cay hat barate]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||