85,456
edits
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0085 || 1982-11-07 || ''[[Din guli cale jay]]'' || Liberation || Bengali || | | 0085 || 1982-11-07 || ''[[Din guli cale jay]]'' || Liberation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0086 || 1982-11-07 || ''[[Megher majhe agun jvele]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0087 || 1982-11-07 || ''[[Kata janamer pratiiksa pare]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||