85,456
edits
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0089 || 1982-11-08 || ''[[Kichu phul cay hat barate]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | | 0089 || 1982-11-08 || ''[[Kichu phul cay hat barate]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0090 || 1982-11-08 || ''[[Hemante mor phuler saji bharbe go]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||