85,456
edits
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0090 || 1982-11-08 || ''[[Hemante mor phuler saji bharbe go]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | | 0090 || 1982-11-08 || ''[[Hemante mor phuler saji bharbe go]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0091 || 1982-11-08 || ''[[Shes hemante himel haoyay]]'' || (Autumn) Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0092 || 1982-11-09 || ''[[Hemanta aji prate eseche]]'' || (Autumn) Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||